Challenger San Marino, Meerbusch, Lima and Chicago: The results with the detail of Day 1 (LIVE)
Matteo Arnaldi in the photo
CHALLENGER San Marino (San Marino) – TD Qualification – 1st Round Md, clay
Central Court – Italian time: 10:00 (local time: 10:00)
1. [4] Lukas Neumayer versus [WC] Marco De Rossi
The match has yet to begin
2. [3] Mario Copil versus [12] Valentino Vacherot
The match has yet to begin
3. [Alt] Filippo Cristian Jianu versus [WC] Ernest Gulbis (not before: 17:00)
The match has yet to begin
4. Federico Gaius versus [8] Matteo Arnaldi (not before: 19:00)
The match has yet to begin
5. [4/WC] Flavio Cobolli against Fabian Marozsan
The match has yet to begin
Court 3 – Italian time: 10:00 (local time: 10:00)
1. Alexander Weis versus [WC] Enrico Dalla Valle
The match has yet to begin
2. [5] Oleg Prihodko versus [7] Andrei Chepelev
The match has yet to begin
3. [7] Nino Serdarusico against Lorenzo Giustino (not before: 17:00)
The match has yet to begin
Court 2 – Italian time: 10:00 (local time: 10:00)
1. [1] Viktor Durasovic versus [9] Elmar Ejupovic
The match has yet to begin
2. [6] Matia Zukas versus [10] Francesco Forti
The match has yet to begin
CHALLENGER Meerbusch (Germany) – TD Qualification – 1st Round Md, clay
B&B Center Court – Italian time: 11:00 (local time: 11:00)
1. [6] Thiago Seyboth Wild versus [10] Luca Gerch
The match has yet to begin
2. [2] Denis Yevseyev versus [WC] Max Hans Rehberg
The match has yet to begin
3. Oleksii Krutykh versus [WC] Marco Topo (not before: 15:00)
The match has yet to begin
4. Andrea Arnaboldi versus [6] Geoffrey Blancaneaux (not before: 17:30)
The match has yet to begin
STM Court – Italian time: 11:00 (local time: 11:00)
1. [3] Alexey Vatutin against Gauthier Onclin
The match has yet to begin
2. [4] Adrian Andreev against Tristan Lamasine
The match has yet to begin
3. [Alt] Dan added versus [PR] Sumit Nagal (not before: 15:00)
The match has yet to begin
4. Riccardo Bonadio versus [2] Franco Agamenone (not before: 16:30)
The match has yet to begin
YONEX Court – Italian time: 13:00 (local time: 13:00)
1. [1] Nikola Milojevic versus [8] Carlos López Montagud
The match has yet to begin
Corte GWR – Italian time: 11:00 (local time: 11:00)
1. [5] Clemente Tabur versus [9] Oscar José Gutierrez
The match has yet to begin
CHALLENGER Chicago (USA) – 1st Round – TD Qualification – 1st Round Md, hard
Central Court – Italian time: 18:00 (local time: 11:00)
1. [Alt] Strong Kirchheimer versus [10] Zaccaria Svajda
The match has yet to begin
2. [4] Yosuke Watanuki versus [WC] Ryan Harrison
The match has yet to begin
3. [6] Billy Harris OR [Alt] Makoto Ochi versus [Alt] Gage Brymer OR [11] Tenny Sandgren
The match has yet to begin
Court 21 – Italian time: 18:00 (local time: 11:00)
1. Shintaro Mochizuki versus [12] Aziz Dougaz
The match has yet to begin
2. [Alt] Gage Brymer versus [11] Tenny Sandgren (not before: 19:00)
ATP Chicago
0
4
4
0
6
4
3. [WC] Donald Young versus [9] Aidan McHugh
The match has yet to begin
4. [WC] Stefan Dostanic versus [8] Brandon Holt
The match has yet to begin
Court 23 – Italian time: 18:00 (local time: 11:00)
1. [1] Enzo Couacaud versus [Alt] Yunseong Chung
The match has yet to begin
2. [6] Billy Harris versus [Alt] Makoto Ochi (not before: 19:00)
ATP Chicago
0
7
4
0
6
2
3. [5] Li Tu versus [Alt] Henry Patten
The match has yet to begin
4. Keegan Smith versus [7] Evan Zhu
The match has yet to begin
CHALLENGER Lima (Peru) – TD Qualification – 1st Round Md, clay
Cancha Central – Italian time: 17:00 (local time: 10:00)
1. [2] Juan Bautista Otegui versus [Alt] Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
The match has yet to begin
2. [6] Jorge Panta OR Gonzalo Achondo versus [WC] José Velasco OR [11] Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
The match has yet to begin
3. [8] Gastao Elia against Facundo Juarez (not before: 21:00)
The match has yet to begin
4. [Alt] Alex Hernandez versus [WC] Gianluca Ballotta (not before: 00:00)
The match has yet to begin
5. [WC] Gonzalo Bueno versus [4] Juan Pablo Ficovich (not before: 02:00)
The match has yet to begin
Cancha 9 – Italian time: 17:00 (local time: 10:00)
1. [3/Alt] Juan Sebastian Gomez versus [WC] Rodrigo Sanchez
The match has yet to begin
2. Alternative against Andres Urrea OR [7] Eduardo Ribeiro
The match has yet to begin
3. Gonzalo Villanueva against Roman Andrés Burruchaga (not before: 19:00)
The match has yet to begin
4. Daniel Dutra da Silva versus [6] Renzo Olivo
The match has yet to begin
Cancha 11 – Italian time: 17:00 (local time: 10:00)
1. [5] Ignacio Carou OR [WC] Stefano Chappuis against Gabriel Roveri Sidney
The match has yet to begin
2. [4] Tomas Farjat OR [WC] Martin Pestana versus [9] Alejandro Hoyos
The match has yet to begin