SK Sigma’s 19th team will start the season away | Hanácky Večerník
04/07/2022 – 18:00
In a month, i.e. the first weekend in August, the new competitive season for the SK Sigma Olomouc U19 team will begin. The older teenagers will enter the national elite league with a match in Pardubice, then a home derby against Baník Ostrava awaits them. The same opponents will also be the 17th SK Sigma.
Lot of the national youth league
1st round – 6/8/2022
Pardubice – SK Sigma Olomouc
Vysočina Jihlava – Slovácko
Karviná – Slavia Prague
Hr. Králové – Ml. Boleslav
Zlin – Pilsen
Dukla Prague – Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava – Č. Budějovice
Příbram – Zbrojovka Brno
2nd round – 13/08/2022
SK Sigma Olomouc – Baník Ostrava
Dukla Prague – Karviná
Slavia Prague – Příbram
Ml. Boleslav – Vysočina Jihlava
Armory Brno – Zlín
Slovácko – Pardubice
Pilsen – Hr. Kings
Sparta Prague – Č. Budejovice
3rd round – 20/08/2022
C. Budejovice – SK Sigma Olomouc
Vysočina Jihlava – Pilsen
Karviná – Sparta Prague
Hr. Králové – Zbrojovka Brno
Zlín – Slavia Prague
Pardubice – Ml. Boleslav
Baník Ostrava – Slovácko
Příbram – Dukla Prague
4th round – 27/08/2022
Sparta Prague – SK Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Prague – Zlín
Slavia Prague – Hr. Kings
Armory Brno – Vysočina Jihlava
Slovácko – Č. Budějovice
Ml. Boleslav – Baník Ostrava
Karviná – Příbram
Pilsen – Pardubice
5th round – 3/9/2022
SK Sigma Olomouc – Slovakia
Vysočina Jihlava – Slavia Prague
C. Budejovice – Ml. Boleslav
Zlín – Karviná
Hr. Králové – Dukla Prague
Baník Ostrava – Pilsen
Pardubice – Zbrojovka Brno
Příbram – Sparta Prague
6th round – 10/09/2022
Ml. Boleslav – SK Sigma Olomouc
Příbram – Zlín
Dukla Prague – Vysočina Jihlava
Armory Brno – Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague – Pardubice
Karviná – Hr. Kings
Pilsen – Č. Budejovice
Sparta Prague – Slovakia
7th round – 17/09/2022
SK Sigma Olomouc – Pilsen
Vysočina Jihlava – Karviná
C. Budejovice – Zbrojovka Brno
Slovácko – Ml. Boleslav
Zlín – Sparta Prague
Hr. Králové – Příbram
Pardubice – Dukla Prague
Baník Ostrava – Slavia Prague
8th round – 24/09/2022
Armory Brno – SK Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Prague – Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague – Č. Budejovice
Příbram – Vysočina Jihlava
Zlín – Hr. Kings
Karviná – Pardubice
Pilsen – Slovakia
Sparta Prague – Ml. Boleslav
9th round – 1 October 2022
SK Sigma Olomouc – Slavia Prague
Vysočina Jihlava – Zlín
Hr. Králové – Sparta Prague
Slovácko – Zbrojovka Brno
C. Budejovice – Dukla Prague
Ml. Boleslav – Pilsen
Pardubice – Příbram
Baník Ostrava – Karviná
10th round – 8 October 2022
Dukla Prague – SK Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague – Slovácko
Armory Brno – Ml. Boleslav
Příbram – Baník Ostrava
Hr. Králové – Vysočina Jihlava
Zlín – Pardubice
Karviná – Č. Budějovice
Sparta Prague – Pilsen
11th round – 15/10/2022
SK Sigma Olomouc – Karviná
Vysočina Jihlava – Sparta Prague
Pilsen – Zbrojovka Brno
Slovácko – Dukla Prague
C. Budejovice – Příbram
Ml. Boleslav – Slavia Prague
Pardubice – Hr. Kings
Baník Ostrava – Zlín
12th round – 22 October 2022
Příbram – SK Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Prague – Ml. Boleslav
Slavia Prague – Pilsen
Zlín – Č. Budejovice
Hr. Králové – Baník Ostrava
Karviná – Slovácko
Vysočina Jihlava – Pardubice
Sparta Prague – Zbrojovka Brno
13th round – 29 October 2022
SK Sigma Olomouc – Zlin
Pilsen – Dukla Prague
Slovácko – Příbram
C. Budějovice – Hr. Kings
Ml. Boleslav – Karviná
Armory Brno – Slavia Prague
Pardubice – Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava – Vysočina Jihlava
14th round – 5 November 2022
Hr. Králové – SK Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Prague – Zbrojovka Brno
Pardubice – Baník Ostrava
Příbram – Ml. Boleslav
Zlín – Slovakia
Sparta Prague – Slavia Prague
Vysočina Jihlava – Č. Budějovice
Karviná – Pilsen
15th round – 11/12/2022
SK Sigma Olomouc – Vysočina Jihlava
Pilsen – Příbram
Slovácko – Hr. Kings
Ml. Boleslav – Zlin
C. Budejovice – Pardubice
Baník Ostrava – Sparta Prague
Armory Brno – Karviná
Slavia Prague – Dukla Prague